Make your own free website on Tripod.com
ESSLXC  ASHDOWN FOREST  6 NOV 2005
POS NAME TIME CLUB CAT PTS T.CAT T.PTS
1 DAVID COOPER 31-29 H10S SM 200 SM1 1
2 MATT GEDIN 31-36 A80 M40 199 M401 2
3 JOHN LOWDEN 31-49 CROW M40 198 M401 3
4 MATTHEW SOROKIN 32-22 HE/UT SM 197 SM1 4
5 HENRY MOUNTCASTLE 33-06 H10S SM 196 SM2 5
6 JAMES PRINGLE 33-08 HAIL SM 195 SM1 6
7 ANDREW MASTERS 33-36 LEW SM 194 SM1 7
8 GILL WHEELER 33-50 HAIL SW 200 SW1 8
9 PAUL HARRIS 33-53 HAIL SM 193 SM2 9
10 KEVIN BATTELL 34-11 CROW M40 192 M402 10
11 ANDY FESSEY 34-18 HAIL M40 191 M401 11
12 ADRIAN CORNFORD 34-26 HE/UT M40 190 M401 12
13 AUSTIN WARNE 34-48 NS SM NS NS NS
14 ADRIAN GIBBARD 34-52 HE/UT SM 189 SM2 13
15 CARL GROUND 35-04 EAST SM 188 SM1 14
16 MICHAEL COUPE 35-09 HAIL M40 187 M402 15
17 SIMON THOMAS 35-12 LEW M40 186 M401 16
18 CHRIS PIPER 35-18 EAST M40 185 M401 17
19 NICK HALL 35-26 H10S M40 184 M401 18
20 JAMES COX 35-27 HE/UT SM 183 SM3 19
21 COLIN WIBLEY 35-29 LEW M50 182 M501 20
22 ANDY PAYNE 35-39 HAIL M40 181 M403 21
23 PAUL MANN 35-47 LEW M40 180 M402 22
24 PAUL RIDGEN 35-52 HE/UT M40 179 M402 23
25 COLIN HANNANT 36-01 A80 M40 178 M402 24
26 DALE MARTIN 36-12 H10S M40 177 M402 25
27 SAMANTHA ALVAREZ 36-24 HAIL F35 199 F351 26
28 CEDRIC CLEMERSON 36-25 HE/UT M50 176 M501 27
29 GARY LEE 36-34 EAST SM 175 SM2 28
30 BRIAN WINN 36-36 HAIL M50 174 M501 29
31 DERICK ADDRISON 36-46 HR M60 173 M501 30
32 RICHARD TRAYNER 36-50 NS SM NS NS NS
33 PETER BAKER 36-57 H10S M40 172 M403 31
34 BILLY PAYNE 37-07 EAST U15 NS NS NS
35 JASON JOHNSTONE 37-23 H10S SM 171 SM3 32
36 MALCOLM HYDER 37-28 NS M50 NS NS NS
37 GRAHAM CHAPMAN 37-39 HE/UT M40 170 M403 33
38 MARTIN NOAKES 37-42 HR M40 169 M401 34
39 DAVID HOLDEN 37-43 EAST M40 168 M402 35
40 ROGER STONE 37-50 CROW M40 167 M403 36
41 ALAN GRANT 38-02 HAIL M40 166 SM3 37
42 JULIA WESTLAKE 38-14 LEW F45 198 F451 38
43 JOE PARDO 38-19 CROW M40 165 SM1 39
44 DEAN GARRY 38-34 H10S M40 164 SM4 40
45 NATASHA FULLER 38-55 LEW SW 197 SW1 41
46 PETE STANDEN 39-08 H10S M60 163 M501 42
47 DAVID HOLLAND 39-21 H10S SM 162 SM5 43
48 LUCY BAKER 39-27 H10S SW 196 SW1 44
49 GARY LANCASTER 39-32 HR M50 161 M402 45
50 GILL STEVENSON 39-44 CROW F35 195 F351 46
51 MARK DOWN 39-47 HE/UT SM 160 SM4 47
52 NIGEL WRIGHT 39-49 A80 M40 159 M403 48
53 DEAN CLUSKER 39-51 H10S M40 158 SM6 49
54 DOMINIC LOWDEN 39-59 LEW M40 157 M403 50
55 GRAHAM WEST 40-01 HE/UT M40 156 SM5 51
56 PAUL GASTON 40-13 HR M50 155 M403 52
57 STEPH MILLER 40-15 HR F45 194 F451 53
58 PETER MADDISON 40-27 CROW M50 154 M501 54
59 JAMES LOWDEN 40-34 LEW SM 153 SM2 55
60 ZOE DUMSDAY 40-35 HE/UT SW 193 SW1 56
61 ROBERT HUGHES 40-48 LEW M50 152 SM3 57
62 JENNY HUGHES 41-20 A80 F35 192 F351 58
63 TIM MOMSON 41-21 LEW M40 151 SM4 59
64 MARK SYKES 41-28 NS M40 NS NS NS
65 JEANETTE HARDWICK 41-29 H10S F45 191 F451 60
66 PETE MASTERS 41-30 LEW M60 150 SM5 61
67 CHRIS HEAL 41-31 HR M50 149 SM1 62
68 BOB GARRARD 41-35 CROW M60 148 SM2 63
69 JONATHAN MOLTON 41-39 BEX SM 147 SM1 64
70 MARK TAYLOR 41-44 CROW M50 146 SM3 65
71 MICHAEL LANE 42-00 LEW M60 145 SM6 66
72 JOHN GATELY 42-12 H10S M50 144 NSM1 67
73 DEREK MILGATE 42-21 HR M50 143 SM2 68
74 TIM JURY 42-21 HR M50 142 SM3 69
75 JONATHON BRITTEN 42-26 A80 M40 141 SM1 70
76 JEREMY WAINWRIGHT 42-45 LEW M40 140 NSM1 71
77 JOHN ALEXANDER 42-55 HR M60 139 SM4 72
78 BRIAN KIRKDALE 43-06 HR M40 138 SM5 73
79 MARTIN BULGER 43-08 EAST M50 137 M501 74
80 JANE CHARLEWORTH 43-12 LEW SW 190 SW2 75
81 JERRY PRICE 43-23 HE/UT M40 136 SM6 76
81 NIKKI WATTS 43-24 CROW F35 189 SW1 77
81 WILLIAM BLANDFORD 43-43 HE/UT M40 135 NSM1 78
84 MATTHEW WEST 44-01 CROW SM 134 SM4 79
85 BARRY HEMSLEY 44-02 HE/UT M40 133 NSM2 80
86 ALBERT KEMP 44-05 CROW M50 132 SM5 81
87 KEN CAMAC 44-19 H10S M60 131 NSM2 82
88 PETER MILLER 45-04 LEW SM 130 NSM2 83
89 SARAH MARZAIOLA 45-15 HR F55 188 F351 84
90 BELINDA HOLDWAY 45-20 HE/UT F35 187 F351 85
91 MIKE DARLING 45-29 HE/UT M60 129 NSM3 86
92 JANE DICKER 45-36 H10S F55 186 F351 87
93 MARTIN WHITE 45-36 LEW M40 128 NSM3 88
94 KEITH WINTON 45-37 NS M50 NS NS NS
95 SYDNEY RIVERS 45-42 H10S M60 127 NSM3 89
96 MELANIE SIGGS 45-57 NS F35 NS NS NS
97 KEITH KEWELL 45-09 HR M60 126 SM6 90
98 DON SANDERSON 45-22 H10S M60 125 NSM4 91
99 DOUG LINSAY 45-27 LEW M40 124 NSM4 92
100 SYLVIA HUGGETT 45-30 HR F55 185 SW1 93
101 ANDREA INGRAM 46-31 LEW F45 184 F351 94
102 FRANCES BURNHAM 46-42 H10S F45 183 SW2 95
103 PETER WHEELER 46-51 HR M40 123 NSM1 96
104 JEAN SANDERSON 46-52 H10S SW 182 SW3 97
105 NEIL ROTHWELL 46-54 H10S M40 122 NS NS
106 TONY KING 47-24 NS M40 NS NS NS
107 ROGER OCKENDEN 47-36 A80 M50 121 M501 98
108 PETER CHAPMAN 47-36 HR SM 120 NSM2 99
109 TIM CLEMENTS 47-52 CROW SM 119 SM6 100
110 RACHEL CLEMENTS 47-52 CROW SW 181 SW2 101
111 MARK PITMAN 48-03 HE/UT M40 118 NSM4 102
112 STEVE HICKEY 48-08 CROW M40 117 NSM1 103
113 PATIENCE COOPER 48-12 H10S F45 180 NSW1 104
114 JOHANN FESSEY 48-17 HAIL U15 NS NS NS
115 PETER WILKES 48-28 HE/UT M60 116 NS NS
116 JANE MOLTON 48-38 BEX SW 179 SW1 105
117 MIKE HARLOW 48-40 HE/UT M50 115 NS NS
118 STEPHEN READ 48-41 HE/UT M50 114 NS NS
119 MARCELLUS EDMONDS 49-01 HE/UT SM 113 NS NS
120 MICK ACOTT 49-05 LEW M50 112 NS NS
121 DAVE SYMMS 49-17 NS M50 NS NS NS
122 LESLEY BARNES 49-34 H10S F35 178 NS NS
123 DARREN APPS 49-34 HR SM 111 NSM3 106
124 JANET PURSER 49-40 BEX F55 177 F451 107
125 GERRY MOONEY 49-43 NS M60 NS NS NS
126 RON CUTBILL 49-59 CROW M40 110 NSM2 108
127 STEPHANIE SCOTT 50-20 HE/UT SW 176 SW2 109
128 JIM SCOTT 50-21 HE/UT M40 109 NS NS
129 FLEUR BLANDFORD 50-26 HE/UT F35 175 SW3 110
130 WAYNE COVEY 50-33 HE/UT M40 108 NS NS
131 CORRINA SKINNER 50-34 HR F45 174 SW2 111
132 NICOLA LYDALL 50-42 H10S SW 173 NS NS
133 SHARON WHEELER 50-44 CROW F45 172 F451 112
134 PAMELA BRAYFORD 50-45 H10S SW 171 NS NS
135 PENNY REA 50-45 HE/UT F55 170 F451 113
136 DIANA NASH 51-03 HR F45 169 SW3 114
137 SARA ELLIS 51-06 HE/UT F45 168 NSW1 115
138 BRENDA STYLES 51-14 CROW F45 167 SW3 116
139 CATHY SHEPHERD 51-18 HE/UT F35 166 NS NS
140 PETER MORGAN 52-15 H10S M50 107 NS NS
141 CHRIS SANDERSON 52-18 H10S F55 165 NS NS
142 JANE DEARMON 52-19 NS SW NS NS NS
143 STEVE DENNY 52-55 HR M40 106 NSM4 117
144 RONALD HUGGETT 53-12 HR M50 105 NS NS
145 TERRY KITSON 53-21 HR M50 104 NS NS
146 PENNY KING 54-02 NS F35 NS NS NS
147 ANN ADDRISON 54-30 HR F55 164 NSW1 118
148 WENDY FOX 55-06 HE/UT F45 163 NS NS
149 ALMA ENGLAND 55-18 HE/UT F35 162 NS NS
150 NEIL SMITH 55-52 EAST M50 103 M403 119
151 ALEX BILLINGTON 57-06 EAST SM 102 SM3 120
152 LINDA JENNINGS 58-27 EAST F45 161 F451 121
153 PAUL CABBAN 59-59 HR M60 101 NS NS
154 JITKA MARTIN 63-07 H10S SW 160 NS NS
UNDER 15 RACE
1 PATRICK HOUGH 7-21 PHO 11
2 LIAM COOPER 7-42 CROW 10
3 SAM RIDGEN 7-49 HEAT 14
4 STACEY CLUSKER 8-01 HAC 12
5 LAUREN HARES 9-57 CROW 10
6 GEORGE STEVENSON 10-08 CROW 9
7 MATHEW EYRES 10-12 CROW 10
8 ABIGALE EYRES 10-14 CROW 12
9 SOPHIE NIGHTINGALE 10-40 CROW 11
10 HANNAH LUNN 10-56 CROW 10
11 FRANKIE BATTELL 10-57 CROW 10
12 GEMMA NIGHTINGALE 12-29 CROW 9